Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Saints Futures13130085649735965
Storm 113110274256118158
Saints Fever1510057666778956
Penryn 1159067066812552
Bodmin 11481570057612451
Penzance 115609645684-3942
Newquay 114617636718-8239
St Agnes 1154110545689-14432
Bodmin 2153111507651-14429
Storm 2150015579948-36913
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
04 September 2019
Storm 181 v 28Storm 2
06 September 2019
Storm 246 v 77Storm 1
20 September 2019
Storm 250 v 57Newquay 1
25 September 2019
Bodmin 140 v 25Bodmin 2
27 September 2019
Storm 242 v 62Penzance 1
01 October 2019
St Agnes 152 v 44Storm 2
02 October 2019
Bodmin 227 v 44Penryn 1
03 October 2019
Newquay 152 v 52Bodmin 1
09 October 2019
Saints Fever52 v 49Storm 1
10 October 2019
Newquay 151 v 47Bodmin 2
11 October 2019
Storm 252 v 58Penryn 1
15 October 2019
Penzance 141 v 33Bodmin 1
16 October 2019
Penryn 147 v 56Storm 1
Saints Futures73 v 33St Agnes 1
17 October 2019
Newquay 164 v 33Saints Fever
30 October 2019
Bodmin 147 v 26St Agnes 1
Saints Futures62 v 42Penzance 1
31 October 2019
Newquay 148 v 57Storm 1
01 November 2019
Storm 240 v 70Saints Fever
08 November 2019
Storm 161 v 39Penzance 1
12 November 2019
Penzance 149 v 36St Agnes 1
13 November 2019
Bodmin 146 v 50Storm 1
Penryn 147 v 41Newquay 1
Saints Futures58 v 53Saints Fever
15 November 2019
Storm 246 v 55Bodmin 2
18 November 2019
Penzance 141 v 44Saints Fever
19 November 2019
St Agnes 134 v 51Newquay 1
20 November 2019
Saints Futures56 v 43Bodmin 1
22 November 2019
Storm 146 v 34Bodmin 2
26 November 2019
St Agnes 138 v 61Storm 1
27 November 2019
Penryn 135 v 72Saints Futures
Saints Fever49 v 29Bodmin 2
28 November 2019
Newquay 151 v 59Penzance 1
04 December 2019
Bodmin 149 v 52Saints Fever
Penryn 145 v 40St Agnes 1
Saints Futures96 v 34Storm 2
11 December 2019
Bodmin 233 v 33St Agnes 1
Penryn 143 v 40Penzance 1
Saints Fever40 v 56Saints Futures
16 December 2019
Penzance 134 v 41Bodmin 2
18 December 2019
Bodmin 235 v 44Newquay 1
03 January 2020
Storm 239 v 68Bodmin 1
08 January 2020
Bodmin 215 v 61Storm 1
Saints Fever50 v 34St Agnes 1
14 January 2020
St Agnes 133 v 27Bodmin 2
15 January 2020
Bodmin 166 v 40Newquay 1
Penryn 151 v 27Storm 2
20 January 2020
Penzance 127 v 52Saints Futures
21 January 2020
St Agnes 132 v 48Penryn 1
22 January 2020
Saints Fever67 v 38Storm 2
23 January 2020
Bodmin 228 v 40Bodmin 1
28 January 2020
St Agnes 137 v 34Penzance 1
29 January 2020
Bodmin 161 v 33Storm 2
Penryn 147 v 51Saints Fever
Saints Futures85 v 28Newquay 1
04 February 2020
Penzance 154 v 42Penryn 1
07 February 2020
Storm 152 v 47Saints Fever
12 February 2020
Bodmin 153 v 56Saints Futures
Penryn 146 v 36Bodmin 2
Saints Fever58 v 38Penzance 1
14 February 2020
Storm 228 v 51St Agnes 1
26 February 2020
Bodmin 153 v 30Penzance 1
Saints Futures71 v 38Storm 1
27 February 2020
Newquay 134 v 56Penryn 1
03 March 2020
Penzance 155 v 29Newquay 1
04 March 2020
Bodmin 233 v 52Saints Fever
Saints Futures66 v 47Penryn 1
05 March 2020
Newquay 146 v 42St Agnes 1
10 March 2020
St Agnes 124 v 53Saints Futures
11 March 2020
Bodmin 242 v 32Storm 2
Saints Fever48 v 49Bodmin 1
13 March 2020
Storm 153 v 50Penryn 1
17 March 2020
Penzance 1  v  Storm 1
18 March 2020
Saints Fever  v  Penryn 1
20 March 2020
Storm 2  v  Saints Futures
24 March 2020
St Agnes 1  v  Bodmin 1
25 March 2020
Bodmin 2  v  Penzance 1
Saints Fever  v  Newquay 1
27 March 2020
Storm 1  v  Bodmin 1
15 April 2020
Saints Futures  v  Bodmin 2
17 April 2020
Storm 1  v  Newquay 1
21 April 2020
Penzance 1  v  Storm 2
22 April 2020
Bodmin 1  v  Penryn 1
St Agnes 1  v  Saints Fever
Storm 1  v  Saints Futures
27 April 2020
Newquay 1  v  Storm 2
29 April 2020
Penryn 1  v  Bodmin 1
Storm 1  v  St Agnes 1
30 April 2020
Bodmin 2  v  Saints Futures
Newquay 1  v  Saints Futures

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager