Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Players Panthers15140168640727972
Hucknall Torkard Black16130375352622769
Cliftonettes Red1510055905127856
Boots Linear Red15807549627-7844
Thistle Purple15618529529040
Tornadoes Blue15519483576-9334
Bridgford White***15519494569-7533
Nottingham Knights154011480614-13430
Selston Gregettes151113433637-20422
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
21 September 2019
Boots Linear Red24 v 36Selston Gregettes
Bridgford White29 v 33Thistle Purple
Cliftonettes Red51 v 54Nottingham Knights
Hucknall Torkard Black25 v 42Players Panthers
28 September 2019
Boots Linear Red38 v 31Thistle Purple
Bridgford White40 v 37Nottingham Knights
Hucknall Torkard Black30 v 20Tornadoes Blue
Players Panthers43 v 25Selston Gregettes
05 October 2019
Bridgford White18 v 46Players Panthers
Cliftonettes Red39 v 35Hucknall Torkard Black
Nottingham Knights31 v 42Thistle Purple
Selston Gregettes21 v 41Tornadoes Blue
12 October 2019
Boots Linear Red41 v 33Nottingham Knights
Bridgford White49 v 33Selston Gregettes
Cliftonettes Red48 v 28Tornadoes Blue
Hucknall Torkard Black47 v 27Thistle Purple
19 October 2019
Boots Linear Red52 v 38Cliftonettes Red
Bridgford White35 v 42Hucknall Torkard Black
Nottingham Knights41 v 38Selston Gregettes
Players Panthers44 v 35Tornadoes Blue
09 November 2019
Boots Linear Red36 v 64Hucknall Torkard Black
Bridgford White40 v 44Cliftonettes Red
Nottingham Knights34 v 37Tornadoes Blue
Players Panthers48 v 35Thistle Purple
16 November 2019
Boots Linear Red52 v 51Players Panthers
Bridgford White48 v 23Tornadoes Blue
Cliftonettes Red38 v 26Thistle Purple
Hucknall Torkard Black62 v 17Selston Gregettes
23 November 2019
Boots Linear Red50 v 31Tornadoes Blue
Cliftonettes Red24 v 29Players Panthers
Hucknall Torkard Black42 v 32Nottingham Knights
Selston Gregettes23 v 44Thistle Purple
07 December 2019
Boots Linear Red30 v 40Bridgford White
Cliftonettes Red55 v 38Selston Gregettes
Nottingham Knights20 v 65Players Panthers
Thistle Purple49 v 20Tornadoes Blue
14 December 2019
Boots Linear Red41 v 37Selston Gregettes
Bridgford White28 v 41Thistle Purple
Cliftonettes Red27 v 23Nottingham Knights
Hucknall Torkard Black30 v 47Players Panthers
11 January 2020
Boots Linear Red40 v 32Thistle Purple
Bridgford White
  v 30Nottingham Knights
Hucknall Torkard Black50 v 35Tornadoes Blue
Players Panthers39 v 16Selston Gregettes
18 January 2020
Bridgford White34 v 52Players Panthers
Cliftonettes Red32 v 41Hucknall Torkard Black
Nottingham Knights22 v 65Thistle Purple
Selston Gregettes25 v 41Tornadoes Blue
01 February 2020
Boots Linear Red42 v 27Nottingham Knights
Bridgford White36 v 35Selston Gregettes
Cliftonettes Red42 v 25Tornadoes Blue
Hucknall Torkard Black55 v 25Thistle Purple
08 February 2020
Boots Linear Red24 v 55Cliftonettes Red
Bridgford White39 v 63Hucknall Torkard Black
Nottingham Knights34 v 27Selston Gregettes
Players Panthers49 v 24Tornadoes Blue
29 February 2020
Boots Linear Red26 v 60Hucknall Torkard Black
Bridgford White27 v 29Cliftonettes Red
Nottingham Knights19 v 46Tornadoes Blue
Players Panthers38 v 25Thistle Purple
07 March 2020
Boots Linear Red17 v 46Players Panthers
Bridgford White31 v 31Tornadoes Blue
Cliftonettes Red41 v 23Thistle Purple
Hucknall Torkard Black56 v 31Selston Gregettes
14 March 2020
Boots Linear Red36 v 46Tornadoes Blue
Cliftonettes Red27 v 47Players Panthers
Hucknall Torkard Black51 v 43Nottingham Knights
Selston Gregettes31 v 31Thistle Purple
21 March 2020
Boots Linear Red  v  Bridgford White
Cliftonettes Red  v  Selston Gregettes
Nottingham Knights  v  Players Panthers
Thistle Purple  v  Tornadoes Blue

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager