Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Solitaires13130066635830870
Boldon 1129034413568556
Vics129034363944255
Durham Ladies 1128044523638951
Thunder12507399400-138
Tornadoes12309426472-4628
Admiral Aces121011266482-21613
Cliff131012243504-26110
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
04 September 2019
Admiral Aces22 v 38Thunder
Durham Ladies 157 v 14Cliff
Solitaires42 v 28Vics
11 September 2019
Solitaires37 v 28Durham Ladies 1
18 September 2019
Solitaires66 v 25Admiral Aces
Thunder30 v 33Vics
02 October 2019
Boldon 139 v 38Thunder
Cliff20 v 32Vics
Tornadoes27 v 40Durham Ladies 1
16 October 2019
Durham Ladies 131 v 35Boldon 1
23 October 2019
Boldon 154 v 40Tornadoes
Cliff18 v 42Thunder
Vics45 v 21Admiral Aces
06 November 2019
Thunder40 v 29Admiral Aces
Vics40 v 39Boldon 1
13 November 2019
Tornadoes28 v 39Vics
19 November 2019
   v   
   v   
   v   
20 November 2019
Solitaires59 v 32Admiral Aces
Thunder24 v 29Tornadoes
27 November 2019
Solitaires57 v 18Cliff
Tornadoes45 v 12Admiral Aces
Vics29 v 35Durham Ladies 1
04 December 2019
Cliff20 v 39Tornadoes
Durham Ladies 140 v 32Thunder
11 December 2019
Admiral Aces28 v 34Durham Ladies 1
Boldon 129 v 56Solitaires
18 December 2019
Cliff20 v 25Admiral Aces
Tornadoes34 v 57Solitaires
06 January 2020
Cliff27 v 47Solitaires
08 January 2020
Boldon 148 v 24Cliff
Durham Ladies 142 v 36Tornadoes
Vics23 v 54Solitaires
15 January 2020
Boldon 135 v 36Vics
Cliff17 v 48Durham Ladies 1
Tornadoes32 v 33Thunder
22 January 2020
Solitaires51 v 26Thunder
Vics39 v 16Cliff
29 January 2020
Admiral Aces22 v 31Cliff
Thunder26 v 45Boldon 1
05 February 2020
Boldon 110 v 0Admiral Aces
Thunder32 v 44Solitaires
12 February 2020
Admiral Aces31 v 45Vics
Solitaires53 v 35Tornadoes
Thunder38 v 18Cliff
24 February 2020
Cliff0 v 10Boldon 1
26 February 2020
Tornadoes38 v 51Boldon 1
02 March 2020
Solitaires43 v 21Durham Ladies 1
04 March 2020
Boldon 146 v 27Durham Ladies 1
Vics47 v 43Tornadoes
11 March 2020
Durham Ladies 149 v 19Admiral Aces
18 March 2020
Durham Ladies 1  v  Vics
23 March 2020
Admiral Aces  v  Tornadoes
25 March 2020
Admiral Aces  v  Boldon 1
Thunder  v  Durham Ladies 1
Tornadoes  v  Cliff
30 March 2020
Vics  v  Thunder
01 April 2020
Solitaires  v  Boldon 1

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager