Home Team | Score | | Score | Away Team | Location | Time |
13 September 2019 |
Bramcote U13 Amber | 1 |
v
| 45 | Bramcote U13 Blue | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
20 September 2019 |
Bingham Comets U12/u13 | 3 |
v
| 25 | Knights U13 Purple | Farnborough Sports Centre | 6:30 |
22 September 2019 |
Charnwood/Rutland U13 | 21 |
v
| 4 | Valkyries Sprites U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
Bramcote U13 Blue | 12 |
v
| 13 | City Phoenix U12 | The Bulwell Academy | 11:00 |
27 September 2019 |
Bingham Comets U12/u13 | 34 |
v
| 3 | Bramcote U13 Amber | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:-1 |
29 September 2019 |
Bramcote U13 Blue | 43 |
v
| 9 | Bingham Comets U12/u13 | The Bulwell Academy | 10:00 |
City Phoenix U12 | 24 |
v
| 6 | Valkyries Sprites U13 | The Bulwell Academy | 11:00 |
04 October 2019 |
Valkyries Sprites U13 | 16 |
v
| 25 | Knights U13 Purple | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
06 October 2019 |
Bramcote U13 Blue | 63 |
v
| 3 | Stapleford Swans U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
Knights U13 Purple | 3 |
v
| 19 | City Phoenix U12 | Farnborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
11 October 2019 |
Bingham Comets U12/u13 | 24 |
v
| 5 | Stapleford Swans U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
13 October 2019 |
Charnwood/Rutland U13 | 72 |
v
| 1 | Bramcote U13 Amber | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
Valkyries Sprites U13 | 20 |
v
| 19 | Stapleford Swans U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
18 October 2019 |
Valkyries Sprites U13 | 12 |
v
| 21 | Bramcote U13 Blue | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
20 October 2019 |
City Phoenix U12 | 15 |
v
| 0 | Bramcote U13 Amber | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
Bingham Comets U12/u13 | 0 |
v
| 15 | Charnwood/Rutland U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
Knights U13 Purple | 0 |
v
| 15 | Stapleford Swans U13 | The Bulwell Academy | 11:00 |
03 November 2019 |
City Phoenix U12 | 17 |
v
| 19 | Charnwood/Rutland U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
08 November 2019 |
Knights U13 Purple | 31 |
v
| 10 | Bramcote U13 Amber | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
10 November 2019 |
Stapleford Swans U13 | 7 |
v
| 37 | City Phoenix U12 | The Bulwell Academy | 11:-1 |
Bramcote U13 Amber | 0 |
v
| 15 | Valkyries Sprites U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
Bramcote U13 Blue | 31 |
v
| 15 | Charnwood/Rutland U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
15 November 2019 |
Stapleford Swans U13 | 6 |
v
| 6 | Bramcote U13 Amber | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
17 November 2019 |
Bingham Comets U12/u13 | 7 |
v
| 21 | City Phoenix U12 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
Knights U13 Purple | 27 |
v
| 21 | Charnwood/Rutland U13 | Farnborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
30 November 2019 |
Stapleford Swans U13 | 16 |
v
| 29 | Charnwood/Rutland U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
08 December 2019 |
Bramcote U13 Blue | 37 |
v
| 18 | Knights U13 Purple | Bilborough Sports Centre | 9:00 |
15 December 2019 |
Bingham Comets U12/u13 | 6 |
v
| 17 | Valkyries Sprites U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
12 January 2020 |
Bingham Comets U12/u13 | 14 |
v
| 23 | Knights U13 Purple | Farnborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
17 January 2020 |
Bramcote U13 Blue | 12 |
v
| 27 | City Phoenix U12 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
19 January 2020 |
Charnwood/Rutland U13 | 30 |
v
| 13 | Valkyries Sprites U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
24 January 2020 |
Bingham Comets U12/u13 | 32 |
v
| 3 | Bramcote U13 Amber | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
26 January 2020 |
Bramcote U13 Blue | 29 |
v
| 25 | Knights U13 Purple | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
31 January 2020 |
Stapleford Swans U13 | 4 |
v
| 48 | City Phoenix U12 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
02 February 2020 |
Bingham Comets U12/u13 | 15 |
v
| 0 | Bramcote U13 Blue | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
07 February 2020 |
Stapleford Swans U13 | |
v
| | Knights U13 Purple | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
09 February 2020 |
Charnwood/Rutland U13 | |
v
| | Bramcote U13 Amber | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
14 February 2020 |
Valkyries Sprites U13 | 17 |
v
| 11 | City Phoenix U12 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
Stapleford Swans U13 | 5 |
v
| 51 | Bramcote U13 Blue | Bilborough Sports Centre | 8:00 |
16 February 2020 |
Bingham Comets U12/u13 | 12 |
v
| 44 | Charnwood/Rutland U13 | Farnborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
Bramcote U13 Amber | 9 |
v
| 39 | Valkyries Sprites U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
28 February 2020 |
Bingham Comets U12/u13 | 15 |
v
| 7 | Stapleford Swans U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
Valkyries Sprites U13 | 15 |
v
| 41 | Bramcote U13 Blue | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
01 March 2020 |
Valkyries Sprites U13 | 33 |
v
| 7 | Knights U13 Purple | Bilborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
06 March 2020 |
City Phoenix U12 | 42 |
v
| 4 | Bramcote U13 Amber | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Valkyries Sprites U13 | 13 |
v
| 9 | Stapleford Swans U13 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
08 March 2020 |
City Phoenix U12 | 11 |
v
| 16 | Charnwood/Rutland U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
13 March 2020 |
Bingham Comets U12/u13 | 7 |
v
| 23 | Valkyries Sprites U13 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Knights U13 Purple | 56 |
v
| 4 | Bramcote U13 Amber | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
15 March 2020 |
Spare slot | |
v
| | Spare slot | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
Charnwood/Rutland U13 | 47 |
v
| 8 | Stapleford Swans U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
20 March 2020 |
Bingham Comets U12/u13 | |
v
| | City Phoenix U12 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Bramcote U13 Amber | |
v
| | Bramcote U13 Blue | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
22 March 2020 |
Spare slot | |
v
| | Spare slot | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
Knights U13 Purple | |
v
| | Charnwood/Rutland U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
27 March 2020 |
Bramcote U13 Amber | |
v
| | Stapleford Swans U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 7:00 |
Spare slot | |
v
| | Spare slot | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
29 March 2020 |
Knights U13 Purple | |
v
| | City Phoenix U12 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 9:00 |
Bramcote U13 Blue | |
v
| | Charnwood/Rutland U13 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |