Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Sureshots14130147724123667
S and R Falcons14120241819222664
Vision Express14100440428312157
G and S Blue149053342854954
Witchdene144010219335-11635
Welland144010238377-13934
Eclipse143011224376-15232
G and S White141013120345-22519
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
09 October 2018
G and S White11 v 28G and S Blue
S and R Falcons34 v 17Welland
Vision Express36 v 23Eclipse
Witchdene12 v 28Sureshots
16 October 2018
G and S Blue24 v 16Eclipse
G and S White21 v 32Vision Express
S and R Falcons21 v 25Sureshots
Welland25 v 23Witchdene
30 October 2018
G and S Blue21 v 35Vision Express
G and S White20 v 14Eclipse
S and R Falcons31 v 8Witchdene
Welland8 v 41Sureshots
13 November 2018
Eclipse26 v 27Welland
G and S Blue17 v 36S and R Falcons
G and S White17 v 33Sureshots
Vision Express36 v 9Witchdene
04 December 2018
Eclipse24 v 25Witchdene
G and S Blue22 v 28Sureshots
G and S White9 v 19Welland
Vision Express20 v 22S and R Falcons
11 December 2018
Eclipse12 v 37S and R Falcons
G and S White8 v 18Witchdene
08 January 2019
G and S Blue33 v 12Welland
Vision Express29 v 34Sureshots
15 January 2019
G and S White8 v 16G and S Blue
S and R Falcons27 v 13Welland
Vision Express28 v 15Eclipse
Witchdene17 v 36Sureshots
22 January 2019
G and S Blue30 v 10Eclipse
G and S White0 v 30Vision Express
S and R Falcons31 v 27Sureshots
Welland10 v 23Witchdene
05 February 2019
G and S Blue19 v 29Vision Express
G and S White3 v 16Eclipse
S and R Falcons35 v 6Witchdene
Welland20 v 30Sureshots
19 February 2019
Eclipse19 v 18Welland
G and S Blue23 v 21S and R Falcons
G and S White7 v 37Sureshots
Vision Express28 v 16Witchdene
05 March 2019
Eclipse11 v 41Sureshots
G and S Blue25 v 16Witchdene
G and S White0 v 30S and R Falcons
Vision Express37 v 14Welland
12 March 2019
Eclipse20 v 10Witchdene
G and S Blue19 v 37Sureshots
G and S White11 v 20Welland
Vision Express17 v 28S and R Falcons
19 March 2019
Eclipse7 v 35S and R Falcons
G and S Blue33 v 12Welland
G and S White5 v 22Witchdene
Vision Express16 v 38Sureshots
26 March 2019
Eclipse11 v 42Sureshots
G and S Blue24 v 14Witchdene
G and S White0 v 30S and R Falcons
Vision Express31 v 23Welland

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager