Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Panthers 110100056028727350
Ryland Raptors108024783809842
Lodge Park Indigos1070351334017339
Alvechurch Pink Panthers107034003881238
Arden Ladies106045064238334
Blazin Angels105054173793832
Stratford Ladies104154163981829
City Treasures10415330351-2126
Blackhorse10109305481-17614
Stratford Thunderbird Eagles10208322561-23914
Ob Bullets100010217476-259-2
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
23 September 2018
Arden Ladies72 v 38Blackhorse
Blazin Angels44 v 46Ryland Raptors
Lodge Park Indigos45 v 27City Treasures
Panthers 160 v 35Stratford Thunderbird Eagles
Stratford Ladies41 v 42Alvechurch Pink Panthers
07 October 2018
Alvechurch Pink Panthers49 v 36Arden Ladies
Blackhorse19 v 66Panthers 1
City Treasures33 v 33Stratford Ladies
Ryland Raptors52 v 25Ob Bullets
Stratford Thunderbird Eagles27 v 54Blazin Angels
21 October 2018
Arden Ladies55 v 57Ryland Raptors
City Treasures35 v 41Alvechurch Pink Panthers
Lodge Park Indigos63 v 19Blackhorse
Panthers 164 v 18Ob Bullets
Stratford Ladies56 v 41Stratford Thunderbird Eagles
04 November 2018
Alvechurch Pink Panthers30 v 44Lodge Park Indigos
Blackhorse35 v 38Stratford Ladies
Ob Bullets0 v 25Blazin Angels
Ryland Raptors38 v 48Panthers 1
Stratford Thunderbird Eagles29 v 60Arden Ladies
18 November 2018
Alvechurch Pink Panthers40 v 39Blackhorse
City Treasures41 v 20Stratford Thunderbird Eagles
Lodge Park Indigos40 v 48Ryland Raptors
Stratford Ladies58 v 23Ob Bullets
02 December 2018
Blackhorse28 v 44City Treasures
Blazin Angels41 v 51Panthers 1
Ob Bullets30 v 66Arden Ladies
Ryland Raptors42 v 34Stratford Ladies
Stratford Thunderbird Eagles13 v 88Lodge Park Indigos
09 December 2018
Arden Ladies44 v 42Blazin Angels
06 January 2019
Alvechurch Pink Panthers35 v 55Ryland Raptors
Blackhorse45 v 46Stratford Thunderbird Eagles
City Treasures46 v 17Ob Bullets
Lodge Park Indigos56 v 45Blazin Angels
Stratford Ladies31 v 41Panthers 1
20 January 2019
Blazin Angels51 v 45Stratford Ladies
Ob Bullets25 v 59Lodge Park Indigos
Panthers 174 v 28Arden Ladies
Ryland Raptors27 v 41City Treasures
Stratford Thunderbird Eagles27 v 58Alvechurch Pink Panthers
03 February 2019
Arden Ladies52 v 41Stratford Ladies
Blazin Angels34 v 31City Treasures
Ob Bullets28 v 36Alvechurch Pink Panthers
Panthers 152 v 32Lodge Park Indigos
Ryland Raptors43 v 15Blackhorse
17 February 2019
Alvechurch Pink Panthers41 v 34Blazin Angels
Blackhorse29 v 22Ob Bullets
City Treasures17 v 55Panthers 1
Lodge Park Indigos48 v 42Arden Ladies
Stratford Thunderbird Eagles43 v 70Ryland Raptors
03 March 2019
Arden Ladies51 v 15City Treasures
Blazin Angels47 v 38Blackhorse
Ob Bullets29 v 41Stratford Thunderbird Eagles
Panthers 149 v 28Alvechurch Pink Panthers
Stratford Ladies39 v 38Lodge Park Indigos

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager