Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
S and R14120242221620664
Sureshots14110344421722761
G and S Blue1411033442677759
Vision Express14100441427414058
Noble14608297319-2244
Welland142111231436-20529
Eclipse142012218410-19226
Cliffe Ladies141112214445-23123
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
17 April 2018
Cliffe Ladies5 v 35Sureshots
Noble13 v 16G and S Blue
S and R43 v 9Welland
Vision Express30 v 0Eclipse
08 May 2018
G and S Blue29 v 22Vision Express
Noble23 v 14Eclipse
S and R41 v 13Cliffe Ladies
Welland8 v 50Sureshots
22 May 2018
Eclipse24 v 25Welland
G and S Blue15 v 20S and R
Noble19 v 38Sureshots
Vision Express43 v 17Cliffe Ladies
26 June 2018
Eclipse25 v 22Cliffe Ladies
G and S Blue0 v 30Sureshots
Noble26 v 18Welland
Vision Express24 v 18S and R
03 July 2018
Eclipse6 v 31S and R
Noble31 v 9Cliffe Ladies
10 July 2018
G and S Blue24 v 18Welland
Vision Express13 v 15Sureshots
17 July 2018
Cliffe Ladies11 v 32Sureshots
Noble16 v 32G and S Blue
S and R29 v 14Welland
Vision Express36 v 29Eclipse
24 July 2018
G and S Blue27 v 14Eclipse
Noble25 v 30Vision Express
S and R23 v 25Sureshots
Welland25 v 34Cliffe Ladies
07 August 2018
G and S Blue18 v 14Vision Express
Noble34 v 13Eclipse
S and R43 v 14Cliffe Ladies
Welland6 v 42Sureshots
21 August 2018
Eclipse23 v 29Welland
G and S Blue16 v 32S and R
Noble17 v 38Sureshots
Vision Express31 v 13Cliffe Ladies
04 September 2018
Eclipse14 v 31Sureshots
G and S Blue40 v 12Cliffe Ladies
Noble10 v 24S and R
Vision Express36 v 13Welland
11 September 2018
Eclipse22 v 21Cliffe Ladies
G and S Blue34 v 24Sureshots
Noble18 v 12Welland
Vision Express27 v 33S and R
18 September 2018
Eclipse5 v 35S and R
G and S Blue28 v 23Welland
Noble24 v 12Cliffe Ladies
Vision Express30 v 29Sureshots
25 September 2018
G and S Blue31 v 17Eclipse
Noble23 v 38Vision Express
S and R25 v 20Sureshots
Welland19 v 19Cliffe Ladies
02 October 2018
Eclipse12 v 35Sureshots
G and S Blue34 v 12Cliffe Ladies
Noble18 v 25S and R
Vision Express40 v 12Welland

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager