Premiership
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Grasshoppers 114121172944228793
Grasshoppers 21492356242813481
Blaby Netball 1148064884761266
Charnwood Rutland 314617542559-1762
Charnwood Rutland 114617506560-5458.5
Charnwood Rutland 214518515529-1452.5
Grasshoppers 314509484611-12743.5
Knighton 1142012379600-22131.5
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
19 September 2017
Charnwood Rutland 334 v 46Charnwood Rutland 1
Grasshoppers 157 v 21Blaby Netball 1
Grasshoppers 245 v 15Knighton 1
Grasshoppers 321 v 59Charnwood Rutland 2
26 September 2017
Charnwood Rutland 231 v 28Blaby Netball 1
Charnwood Rutland 348 v 37Knighton 1
Grasshoppers 145 v 45Grasshoppers 2
Grasshoppers 323 v 38Charnwood Rutland 1
03 October 2017
Blaby Netball 145 v 27Grasshoppers 3
Charnwood Rutland 141 v 20Knighton 1
Charnwood Rutland 229 v 38Grasshoppers 2
Charnwood Rutland 332 v 54Grasshoppers 1
10 October 2017
Blaby Netball 130 v 31Charnwood Rutland 3
Charnwood Rutland 146 v 46Charnwood Rutland 2
Grasshoppers 244 v 25Grasshoppers 3
Knighton 123 v 64Grasshoppers 1
24 October 2017
Blaby Netball 128 v 42Grasshoppers 2
Charnwood Rutland 136 v 38Grasshoppers 1
31 October 2017
Grasshoppers 159 v 35Charnwood Rutland 2
Grasshoppers 255 v 22Charnwood Rutland 1
Grasshoppers 331 v 55Charnwood Rutland 3
Knighton 116 v 30Blaby Netball 1
07 November 2017
Blaby Netball 145 v 25Charnwood Rutland 1
Grasshoppers 154 v 37Grasshoppers 3
Grasshoppers 246 v 46Charnwood Rutland 3
Knighton 132 v 30Charnwood Rutland 2
14 November 2017
Charnwood Rutland 237 v 30Charnwood Rutland 3
Grasshoppers 169 v 26Charnwood Rutland 1
Grasshoppers 214 v 35Blaby Netball 1
Knighton 130 v 38Grasshoppers 3
21 November 2017
Blaby Netball 125 v 51Grasshoppers 1
Charnwood Rutland 127 v 42Charnwood Rutland 3
Charnwood Rutland 241 v 33Grasshoppers 3
Knighton 125 v 42Grasshoppers 2
28 November 2017
Blaby Netball 130 v 22Charnwood Rutland 2
Charnwood Rutland 146 v 50Grasshoppers 3
Grasshoppers 226 v 36Grasshoppers 1
Knighton 147 v 26Charnwood Rutland 3
23 January 2018
Grasshoppers 157 v 28Charnwood Rutland 3
Grasshoppers 261 v 29Charnwood Rutland 2
Grasshoppers 343 v 48Blaby Netball 1
Knighton 129 v 42Charnwood Rutland 1
30 January 2018
Charnwood Rutland 229 v 34Charnwood Rutland 1
Charnwood Rutland 343 v 45Blaby Netball 1
Grasshoppers 164 v 22Knighton 1
Grasshoppers 338 v 29Grasshoppers 2
06 February 2018
Charnwood Rutland 346 v 44Charnwood Rutland 2
Grasshoppers 339 v 32Knighton 1
20 February 2018
Blaby Netball 138 v 23Knighton 1
Charnwood Rutland 126 v 40Grasshoppers 2
Charnwood Rutland 230 v 43Grasshoppers 1
Charnwood Rutland 352 v 23Grasshoppers 3
27 February 2018
Charnwood Rutland 151 v 40Blaby Netball 1
Charnwood Rutland 253 v 28Knighton 1
Charnwood Rutland 329 v 35Grasshoppers 2
Grasshoppers 356 v 38Grasshoppers 1

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager