Division 3
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Sherburn All Stars16130358741117668
Read School Ladies16121368051316766
York All Blacks Cats16111466950916064
QM Mavericks A1612046665788864
Haxby 416100652640112559
Hemingbrough Hawks 2165011599692-9337
York RI3 Yorvick165011536598-6235
York RI2***163013414669-25518
York City Cannons***160016357663-30610
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
24 September 2017
Haxby 436 v 31Hemingbrough Hawks 2
QM Mavericks A42 v 52Read School Ladies
Sherburn All Stars22 v 21York All Blacks Cats
York City Cannons22 v 24York RI2
01 October 2017
Haxby 425 v 26QM Mavericks A
QM Mavericks A52 v 38Hemingbrough Hawks 2
Read School Ladies36 v 25Sherburn All Stars
York All Blacks Cats39 v 11York City Cannons
York RI225 v 30York RI3 Yorvick
08 October 2017
Haxby 435 v 23York RI2
Hemingbrough Hawks 237 v 60Read School Ladies
Sherburn All Stars25 v 14York City Cannons
York RI3 Yorvick33 v 44York All Blacks Cats
15 October 2017
Read School Ladies45 v 51York All Blacks Cats
York City Cannons40 v 47QM Mavericks A
York RI232 v 42Hemingbrough Hawks 2
York RI3 Yorvick26 v 32Haxby 4
22 October 2017
Hemingbrough Hawks 227 v 41Sherburn All Stars
Read School Ladies50 v 35York RI3 Yorvick
York All Blacks Cats48 v 38York RI2
05 November 2017
QM Mavericks A43 v 29York RI3 Yorvick
Sherburn All Stars19 v 26Haxby 4
York All Blacks Cats48 v 32Hemingbrough Hawks 2
York City Cannons14 v 51Read School Ladies
12 November 2017
Haxby 431 v 34York All Blacks Cats
QM Mavericks A50 v 31Sherburn All Stars
York RI229 v 50Read School Ladies
York RI3 Yorvick34 v 27York City Cannons
19 November 2017
Hemingbrough Hawks 249 v 27York RI3 Yorvick
Sherburn All Stars42 v 7York RI2
York All Blacks Cats35 v 24QM Mavericks A
York City Cannons24 v 45Haxby 4
26 November 2017
Hemingbrough Hawks 242 v 24York City Cannons
Read School Ladies32 v 25Haxby 4
York RI226 v 54QM Mavericks A
York RI3 Yorvick19 v 41Sherburn All Stars
07 January 2018
Hemingbrough Hawks 225 v 38Haxby 4
Read School Ladies62 v 35QM Mavericks A
York All Blacks Cats27 v 35Sherburn All Stars
York RI245 v 22York City Cannons
14 January 2018
Hemingbrough Hawks 240 v 62QM Mavericks A
Sherburn All Stars41 v 30Read School Ladies
York City Cannons27 v 52York All Blacks Cats
York RI3 Yorvick65 v 35York RI2
21 January 2018
Read School Ladies51 v 46Hemingbrough Hawks 2
York All Blacks Cats43 v 37York RI3 Yorvick
York City Cannons27 v 30Sherburn All Stars
York RI224 v 52Haxby 4
28 January 2018
Haxby 428 v 10York RI3 Yorvick
Hemingbrough Hawks 235 v 36York RI2
QM Mavericks A52 v 27York City Cannons
York All Blacks Cats35 v 35Read School Ladies
04 February 2018
QM Mavericks A38 v 33Haxby 4
Sherburn All Stars54 v 28Hemingbrough Hawks 2
York RI2
23 v 66York All Blacks Cats
York RI3 Yorvick43 v 36Read School Ladies
18 February 2018
Haxby 417 v 26Sherburn All Stars
Hemingbrough Hawks 242 v 61York All Blacks Cats
Read School Ladies44 v 20York City Cannons
York RI3 Yorvick17 v 25QM Mavericks A
25 February 2018
Read School Ladies10 v 0York RI2
Sherburn All Stars52 v 33QM Mavericks A
York All Blacks Cats21 v 29Haxby 4
York City Cannons
27 v 57York RI3 Yorvick
04 March 2018
Haxby 439 v 6York City Cannons
QM Mavericks A45 v 44York All Blacks Cats
York RI220 v 58Sherburn All Stars
York RI3 Yorvick45 v 48Hemingbrough Hawks 2
11 March 2018
Haxby 435 v 36Read School Ladies
QM Mavericks A38 v 27York RI2
Sherburn All Stars45 v 29York RI3 Yorvick
York City Cannons25 v 37Hemingbrough Hawks 2

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager